Chairman – Kevin Borrett
Vice Chairman & CEO – vacant
Finance Director Sean Bravery
Commercial Director Sam Borrett
Operations Director Paul Osborn
DirectorsJeff Barrett, Michael Cloke

Club & Match Secretary –Jeff Barrett (Tel: 07712 888980)
Youth Secretary & Child Welfare Officer – Annie Raby
Youth Development Manager – Ivan Raby
Health & Safety Officer – Roger Charman
Community Liaison Officer Ian Burlinson
Press & Social Media OfficerMatt Jones
Club Committee Chairman – Sean Bravery
Website – Mark Wells and Matt Dale
Programme Editor – Mark Wells
Commercial Manager – Jonathan Kenworthy
Trustees Alan Baker, Don Burstow, Clive Edwards
Club shop Fiona Bravery & Tricia Barrett
General Enquiries: admin@horshamfc.co.uk

Football Development Co-ordinator – Craig Brewster
First Team Manager – Dominic Di Paola
Assistant Manager – Ross Standen
Coach – Jimmy Punter
Goalkeeping coach – Stuart Owens
Physio – Steph Apps
Kit Man
– Darren Etheridge
U18s (Isthmian Youth League) Manager Mark Hawthorne Coach Sam Jones Development Secretary Shaun Scott (Tel: 07522 490484)
U16s Amber (Mid-Sussex U17 Youth League) Manager Tony Massimo Coaches Steve Bridle & Malcolm Metcalf
U16s Green (Arun & Chichester League) Manager Ian Scott Coaches Rob Carter, Jon Symonds
U15s (Sussex Sunday U16 Youth League) – Manager Alex Bethell Coaches Lee Maguire
U14s (Arun & Chichester League) – Manager Matt Ayling & Ken Osborn
U13s (Arun & Chichester League) Manager Sam Jones Coach Matt Robinson
U12s (Arun & Chichester League) Manager Barry Ashton Coaches Jason Grubb, Graham Duvergier
U11s (Arun & Chichester League) – Manager Jamie Irving Coaches Carl Miles & James Dickinson

Club Committee Annie Raby, Mark Wells, Sam Borrett, Jeanie Charman, Roger Charman, Joe Clarke, Ray Farrell, Howard Frogley, Nigel Smithers, Matt Dale, Sean Bravery, Jeff Barrett, Mark Barrett, Paul Osborn, Jack Everley, Shaun Scott, Ian Burlinson, Ian Dunscombe

Life Members Jeff Barrett, Roger Charman, Clive Edwards, Howard Frogley, Adam Hammond, Maureen Smith, Nigel Smithers, Ted Streeter, Eric Wright, Miss Joan Young, Annie Raby, Ivan Raby, Mark Wells, John Lines, David Hillier, Jeanie Charman

Vice Presidents S Bravery, Mrs J Brittain, G Brittain, J Dale, D Duffield, D Rick, T Dickinson, Mrs J Mallard, W Michel, E Stephens, J Taylor, Howie the Hornet

Gold Pass Holders John Elphick, Denis Stilwell, John Browning, Keith Brister, Norman Cobb, Mark Stepney, Gary Charman, John Maggs